Global Construction and Trade LLC was established in 2016 and is registered in accordance with the legislation of the Republic of Azerbaijan. The main activity of our company is provision of supply services for manufacturing enterprises, construction companies and others operating in various fields.
Going on with successful operations in construction field, our company has gained customers trust by launching various types of projects such as metal construction, building and repair. Thus, carried out projects and customer satisfaction is a sign of qualitative activity.
Supply service can be presented as a start-up reason for the company. Global Construction and Trade cooperates with many manufacturers and traders in different countries around the world, in providing its supply services for local companies in Azerbaijan.